Deze website maakt gebruik van cookies.

Onze leden

Ledenlijst 2019
Theater Plaats Directie
Agora Theater & Congrescentrum Lelystad Richard Wijnveldt
Atlas Theater Emmen Machteld van der Werf
Castellum B.V. Alphen a/d Rijn Sandra Bruinsma
Chassé Theater N.V. Breda Cees Langeveld
Cultura Ede Ede Gerry Poelert
Cultuur- & Congrescentrum vanBeresteyn Veendam Jos Kraan
De Doelen Rotterdam Janneke Staarink
De Goudse Schouwburg Gouda Tineke Maas
De Hanzehof Zutphen Mirjam van Tiel
De Hofnar cultuurcentrum Valkenswaard Paul L'Herminez
De Kom, stadstheater en kunstencentrum Nieuwegein Ariane Kop
De Meerpaal Dronten Hans Maris
De Molenberg Delfzijl Daniël Wever
De Rijswijkse Schouwburg Rijswijk Marc Schultheis
De TheaterHangaar Katwijk Harry de Bruin
De Twentse Schouwburg N.V. Enschede Judith Hartman
DeLaMar Theater Amsterdam Andreas Fleischmann
Deventer Schouwburg Deventer Alex Kühne
DNK (Theater De Nieuwe Kolk) Assen Hanneke Bruggeman
DOK6 Theater Panningen Dries Floris
Flint Amersfoort Harold Warmelink
Het Klooster Woerden Leontien Wiering
Het Koninklijk Concertgebouw N.V. Amsterdam Gea Zantinge
Het Nationale Theater Den Haag Lidy klein Gunnewiek
Hotel Theater Figi Zeist Jos Ruijs
Internationaal Theater Amsterdam Amsterdam Margreet Wieringa
Isala Theater Capelle a/d IJssel José van der Knaap
Kennemer Theater Beverwijk Rob Spannemaker
Kielzog Hoogezand Ids Dijkstra
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland Almere Adriana Strating
Markant Uden Uden Jan Wouda
't Mozaïek Wijchen Henriëtte Mooren
Munttheater Weert Brigitte van Eck
Musis en Stadstheater Arnhem Hans Verbugt
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ Amsterdam Boudewijn Berentsen
Muziekgebouw Frits Philips Eindhoven Eindhoven Wim Vringer
Nationale Opera & Ballet Amsterdam Els van der Plas
Nieuwe Nobelaer Etten-Leur Hilda Vliegenthart
Parkstad Limburg Theaters Heerlen Bas Schoonderwoerd
Parktheater Eindhoven N.V. Eindhoven Giel Pastoor
Plaza Futura (NatLab) Eindhoven Ilona van Heeckeren
Posthuis Theater Heerenveen Geert Dijkstra
Posttheater Arnhem Roel Coppelmans
Schaffelaartheater Barneveld Ronald de Wilde
Scheldetheater Terneuzen Frans Lievens
Schouwburg Agnietenhof Tiel Ruud van Zuilen
Schouwburg Amphion Doetinchem Charles Droste
Schouwburg Cuijk Cuijk Sjoerd Meijer
Schouwburg de Domijnen Sittard Tom de Rooij
Schouwburg de Kampanje Den Helder Arjaen Kersten
Schouwburg de Kring Roosendaal Jan-Hein Sloesen
Schouwburg de Lawei Drachten Stef Avezaat
Schouwburg de Meerse Hoofddorp Erik Jobben
Schouwburg en Congrescentrum het Park BV Hoorn Roel Vente
Schouwburg en Congrescentrum Orpheus Apeldoorn Mirjam Barendregt
Schouwburg Hengelo Hengelo Raoul Boer
Schouwburg Kunstmin Dordrecht Jasper Damsteegt
Schouwburg Lochem Lochem Mirjam Radstake
Schouwburg Ogterop Meppel Loek Buys a.i.
Schouwburg Venray Venray Paul Franssen
SPOT Groningen Groningen Nynke Stellingsma
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen Kampen Jelle Wouda
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen Vlaardingen Renske Verbeek
Stadspodia Leiden Leiden Nanette Ris
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie Leeuwarden Marijke van der Woude
Stadsschouwburg de Maagd Bergen op Zoom Cees Meijer
Stadsschouwburg en De Vereeniging Nijmegen Eva Middelhoff
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht Utrecht Lucia Claus
Stadsschouwburg Velsen IJmuiden Manon Koers
Stadstheater Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Hilko Folkeringa
Stadstheater de Bond Oldenzaal Riëtte Kruize
Stichting Cascade Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Jurgen de Graaff a.i.
Stichting Cool kunst en cultuur Heerhugowaard Lineke Kortekaas
Stichting Dans- en Muziekcentrum Den Haag Den Haag Henk Scholten
Stichting Hoftheater Raalte Roswyde Burgman
Stichting Stadsschouwburg & Philharmonie Haarlem Jaap Lampe
TAQA Theater de Vest Alkmaar Peter Blaauboer
Theater aan de Parade Den Bosch Gijsje van Honk a.i.
Theater aan de Schie Schiedam Rob Roos
Theater aan de Slinger Houten Arjen Berendse
Theater aan het Vrijthof Maastricht Jean Boelen
Theater de Blauwe Kei Veghel Harry Vermeulen
Theater de Bussel Oosterhout Charlotte Louwers
Theater de Kattendans Bergeijk Dries Floris
Theater de Klinker Winschoten Leo Hegge
Theater de Koornbeurs Franeker Gerard Wolters a.i.
Theater de Lampegiet Veenendaal Patrick Marcus
Theater de Leest Waalwijk Sander Knopper
Theater de Lievekamp Oss Coen Bais
Theater de Maaspoort Venlo Leon Thommassen
Theater de Purmaryn Purmerend Miep Boerkamp
Theater de Schalm Veldhoven Sjoert Bossers
Theater de Speeldoos Vught Hans Kraaijeveld a.i.
Theater de Speeldoos Baarn Tom van der Poel
Theater de Stoep Spijkenisse Rob van Wijk
Theater de Storm Winterswijk Ineke van Empel
Theater de Veste Delft Jan Bartels
Theater de Voorveghter Hardenberg Jan Maarten Veurink
Theater de Winsinghhof Roden Natalie Straatman
Theater de Willem Papendrecht Erik Groeneweg
Theater Diligentia en Pepijn Den Haag Lucien Kembel
Theater Geert Teis Stadskanaal Annelies Klunder
Theater Harderwijk Harderwijk Priscilla Smit
Theater het Kruispunt Barendrecht Irene Pronk
Theater Hof 88 Almelo Joris Kemps
Theater Junushoff Wageningen Loek Buys
Theater Reggehof Goor Clement Mos
Theater Rotterdam Rotterdam Walter Ligthart
Theater Sneek Sneek Wiebren Buma
Theater Speelhuis Helmond Jochem Otten
Theater 't Voorhuys Emmeloord Marcel Jansen
Theater Zuidplein Rotterdam Emmelien Matthijsse
Theaterhotel Almelo Almelo Esther Hammink
Theaterhotel De Oranjerie Roermond Henk Luiten
Theaters Tilburg Tilburg Rob van Steen
TivoliVredenburg Utrecht Jeroen Bartelse
Westland Theater De Naald Naaldwijk Nico Baars
Zaantheater Zaandam Angélique Finkers
Zwolse Theaters Zwolle Rob Zuidema